|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Sekretarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
PSP Dąbrowa | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Marta Korzekwa * (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Jagielska * | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zuzanna Kolodziej * | 0 | 04:40 | 0/2 | 0% | -1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||
7 | Julia Kruczek * | 0 | 10:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | |||||||||
8 | Agnieszka Hunzek * | 0 | 07:08 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
9 | Justyna Florianowicz | 0 | 05:19 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
10 | Klaudia Brzozowska | 3 | 10:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 3/4 | 75% | -2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
11 | Natalia Deker | 0 | 05:20 | -1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
12 | Julia Langner | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Anna Zielonka | 0 | 07:33 | 0/2 | 0% | -3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
14 | Emilia Myszkiewicz | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Bianka Walkow | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 3 | 50:00 | 0/5 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 3/8 | 37% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
trener: Bartłomiej Walków | zespołowe: | 2 | 5 | trenera: |
SP 45 Lublin | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Weronika Jakubczak * (kpt.) | 2 | 10:00 | 1/2 | 50% | 0/4 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -3 | ||||
5 | Julia Korona * | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Malgorzata Szczesniak * | 1 | 07:14 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||
7 | Natalia Niedzwiedz * | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oliwia Kurasiewicz * | 0 | 10:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||
9 | Julia Skawinska | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Julia Leszcz | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jagoda Leszcz | 0 | 10:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
12 | Maria Pluta | 2 | 02:46 | 1/2 | 50% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | Julia Wos | 0 | 10:00 | 0/2 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
14 | Aleksandra Szablowska | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Roksana Cwiek | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 5 | 50:00 | 2/10 | 20% | 0/4 | 0% | 1/6 | 16% | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||
trener: Sławomir Depta | zespołowe: | 3 | 3 | trenera: |